Spielplan

alle

Damen 1 (Tabelle)

Damen 2

Damen 3

Juniorinnen A1

Juniorinnen A2

Juniorinnen A3

Juniorinnen B

Juniorinnen C

Juniorinnen D

Herren 1 (Tabelle)

Herren 2

Herren 3

Junioren A1

Junioren B

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
7
13
15
19
20
21
23
26
27
28

14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 – VBC Züri Unterland U23 (#122070)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon H3 – VBC Uetikon (#121840)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon D2 – VBC Rämi D2 (#121366)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 – Volero Zürich 2 (#123000)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon – TSV Jona Volleyball (#118664)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon D3 – VBC Uetikon 2 (#122038)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 – TV Uster 2 Volleyball (#122904)
Montag 21.11.2016
20:30-23:30 VBC Volewa Wald – H1 – VBC Wetzikon H2 (#121748)
Samstag 26.11.2016
13:30-16:30 VBC Rämi 1 – VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#122912)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wittenbach 1 – VBC Wetzikon D1 (#119021)
18:00-21:00 TV Lunkhofen – VBC Wetzikon (#118671)
Montag 28.11.2016
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2 – VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#122926)
Dienstag 29.11.2016
20:00-23:00 Volley TV Rüschlikon D1 – VBC Wetzikon D2 (#121361)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 – VBC Greyheads Wetzikon (#121847)
Freitag 02.12.2016
20:00-23:00 Volley e.f.i. D1 – VBC Wetzikon D3 (#122022)
20:15-23:15 TSV Jona – VBC Wetzikon (#122092)
Samstag 03.12.2016
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D1 – Rätia Volley (#119023)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D3 – VBC Züri Unterland D5 (#122028)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 – KSC Wiedikon 1 (#122931)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon – Volley Näfels II (#118673)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 – VBC Rämi 2 (#122991)
Sonntag 04.12.2016
13:30-16:30 VBC Züri Unterland U23 – VBC Wetzikon (#122107)
Dienstag 06.12.2016
20:30-23:30 Volley Grüningen – VBC Wetzikon D3 (#122033)
Donnerstag 08.12.2016
20:00-23:00 Volley TV Rüschlikon U23-2 – VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#122979)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 – VBC Spada Academica (#122749)
20:30-23:30 Volley Grüningen – VBC Wetzikon H2 (#121745)
Freitag 09.12.2016
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 – Volley TV Rüschlikon U23-1 (#122758)
Samstag 10.12.2016
14:00-17:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 – VBC Wetzikon H3 (#121839)
16:00-19:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 – VBC Wetzikon (#118677)
16:00-19:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 – VBC Wetzikon D2 (#121364)
18:00-21:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg – VBC Wetzikon D1 (#119028)
Montag 12.12.2016
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland U23 – VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#122071)
Mittwoch 14.12.2016
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 – Duebendorf D2 (#122019)
Freitag 16.12.2016
20:30-23:30 TV Uster D4 – VBC Wetzikon D2 (#121371)
Samstag 17.12.2016
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 – VBC Spada Academica (#122729)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 – VBC Kanti Limmattal (#122922)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon D2 – Obfelden Volley 1 (#121375)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon D1 – Pallavolo Kreuzlingen (#119033)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon – Pallavolo Kreuzlingen (#118681)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon H2 – VBC Embrach H1 (#121759)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon – VBC Voléro Zürich 2 (#122090)
Samstag 07.01.2017
18:00-21:00 VBC Aadorf II – VBC Wetzikon D1 (#119039)
Donnerstag 12.01.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 – VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 (#119046)
Freitag 13.01.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 – VBC Volketswil (#122064)
20:30-23:30 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 – VBC Wetzikon D2 (#121384)
20:30-23:30 VBC Einsiedeln – VBC Wetzikon (#122117)
Samstag 14.01.2017
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D2 – VBC Voléro Zürich 3 (#121392)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon – VBC Rämi (#122114)
16:00-19:00 Volley e.f.i. H2 – VBC Wetzikon H3 (#121854)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 – VBC Einsiedeln 1 (#122933)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 – VBC Embrach (#123008)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon – Volley Amriswil II (#118691)
Montag 16.01.2017
19:30-22:30 VBC Oerlikon H1 – VBC Wetzikon H2 (#121778)
Dienstag 17.01.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 – VBC Stäfa (#121865)
Mittwoch 18.01.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 – KSC Wiedikon 2 (#121378)
Freitag 20.01.2017
20:00-23:00 VBC Rämi D2 – VBC Wetzikon D2 (#121394)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 – TV Uster H2 Volleyball (#121790)
20:15-23:15 Obfelden Volley – VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#123009)
Samstag 21.01.2017
16:00-19:00 STV Wil 1 – VBC Wetzikon (#118692)
16:00-19:00 VBC Uetikon – VBC Wetzikon H3 (#121861)
18:00-21:00 VBC Einsiedeln – VBC Wetzikon D1 (#119047)
18:00-21:00 VBC Uetikon 2 – VBC Wetzikon D3 (#122066)
Freitag 27.01.2017
20:00-23:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 – VBC Wetzikon (#122108)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 – VBC Volewa Wald – H1 (#121776)
Samstag 28.01.2017
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 – Volero Zürich 1 (#122745)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon H3 – TV Uster H4 (#121849)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 – VBC Uetikon (#122955)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon D1 – Volley Toggenburg 2 (#119056)
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon D3 – Volley e.f.i. D1 (#122050)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon – TV Uster H1 (#118699)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon – VBC Züri Unterland U23 (#122143)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 – Volley TV Rüschlikon U23-2 (#123015)
Montag 30.01.2017
20:00-23:00 Duebendorf D2 – VBC Wetzikon D3 (#122047)
Freitag 03.02.2017
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland D5 – VBC Wetzikon D3 (#122056)
20:15-23:15 Obfelden Volley 1 – VBC Wetzikon D2 (#121403)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon – TV Uster HJA Volleyball (#122121)
Samstag 04.02.2017
13:30-16:30 VBC züri unterland – VBC Wetzikon D1 (#119057)
15:30-18:30 TSV Jona Volleyball – VBC Wetzikon (#118700)
Sonntag 05.02.2017
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D1 – VBC Wittenbach 1 (#119066)
17:00-20:00 VBC Wetzikon – TV Lunkhofen (#118707)
Dienstag 07.02.2017
20:30-23:30 TV Uster 2 Volleyball – VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#122940)
Mittwoch 08.02.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 – VBC Embrach D3 (#122043)
Donnerstag 09.02.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 – Volley Grüningen (#121773)
Freitag 10.02.2017
20:00-23:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 – VBC Wetzikon (#122126)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 – VBC Rämi 1 (#122948)
Samstag 11.02.2017
14:00-17:00 Volley Näfels II – VBC Wetzikon (#118709)
18:00-21:00 Rätia Volley – VBC Wetzikon D1 (#119068)
Freitag 03.03.2017
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon H2 – VBC Wetzikon H2 (#121796)
Samstag 04.03.2017
16:00-19:00 Volero Zürich 2 – VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#123036)
Mittwoch 08.03.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 – Volley TV Rüschlikon D1 (#121389)
Donnerstag 09.03.2017
20:00-23:00 VBC Kanti Limmattal – VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#122958)
Freitag 10.03.2017
20:30-23:30 TV Uster 1 Volleyball – VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#122752)
Samstag 11.03.2017
14:00-17:00 VBC Spada Academica – VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#122739)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon – TSV Jona (#122128)
15:30-18:30 KSC Wiedikon 1 – VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#122967)
Montag 13.03.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon – VBC Wetzikon H3 (#121868)
20:30-23:30 Volo Hirzel – VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#123018)
Mittwoch 15.03.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 – TV Uster D4 (#121399)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 – Volley Grüningen (#122061)
Freitag 17.03.2017
20:00-23:00 Volero Zürich 1 – VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#122755)
20:00-23:00 VBC Rämi 2 – VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#123027)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 – VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2 (#122962)
Dienstag 21.03.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 – VBC Voléro Zürich 5 (#121860)
Freitag 24.03.2017
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon – VBC Wetzikon (#122135)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 – Volley S9 U23 1 (#123029)
Samstag 25.03.2017
18:00-21:00 VBC Embrach H1 – VBC Wetzikon H2 (#121787)
Montag 27.03.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 – Volley TV Rüschlikon U23-1 (#122738)
Donnerstag 30.03.2017
20:00-23:00 Wädivolley – VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#122949)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 – VBC Furttal (#121783)
Freitag 31.03.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 – KSC Wiedikon 2 (#123022)